MOL Liga 2023/2024

Aktuálne články

Tabuľka

P Tím Z Skóre Body
1.
MŠK Iuventa Michalovce
20 641:466 37
2.
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
19 627:501 31
3.
DHK Baník Most
19 615:510 29
4.
Házená Kynžvart
19 591:498 27
5.
DHC Slávia Praha
19 557:524 24
6.
TJ Sokol Písek
19 570:572 23
7.
DHK Zora Olomouc
19 563:581 17
8.
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
19 528:564 15
9.
DHC Plzeň
19 544:602 11
10.
Handball Club Zlín
20 501:635 8
11.
DHC Sokol Poruba
19 480:567 4
12.
HK Hodonín
19 474:671 4

Štatistiky

Najlepší strelec

{ player name}

Martina Popovcová

62

branek

Najlepší tím doma

MŠK Iuventa Michalovce

MŠK Iuventa Michalovce

11

výher

Najlepší tím vonku

HC DAC Dunajská Streda

HC DAC Dunajská Streda

7

výher

  • 02.09.2023 •1. kolo
    DHC Slávia Praha
    25:25
    DHK Zora Olomouc
    Detail zápasu
  • 02.09.2023 •1. kolo
    TJ Sokol Písek
    27:27
    Házená Kynžvart
    Detail zápasu
  • 02.09.2023 •1. kolo
    Handball Club Zlín
    26:23
    DHC Plzeň
    Detail zápasu
  • 02.09.2023 •1. kolo
    HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
    31:23
    HK Hodonín
    Detail zápasu
  • 03.09.2023 •1. kolo
    DHC Sokol Poruba
    23:30
    DHK Baník Most
    Detail zápasu
  • 03.09.2023 •1. kolo
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda
    31:28
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce
    Detail zápasu
  • 09.09.2023 •2. kolo
    DHC Plzeň
    31:19
    HK Hodonín
    Detail zápasu
  • 09.09.2023 •2. kolo
    DHK Zora Olomouc
    35:27
    HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
    Detail zápasu
  • 09.09.2023 •2. kolo
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce
    29:26
    DHC Sokol Poruba
    Detail zápasu
  • 09.09.2023 •2. kolo
    Handball Club Zlín
    27:28
    TJ Sokol Písek
    Detail zápasu
  • 10.09.2023 •2. kolo
    Házená Kynžvart
    26:31
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda
    Detail zápasu
  • 10.09.2023 •2. kolo
    DHK Baník Most
    30:25
    DHC Slávia Praha
    Detail zápasu
  • 16.09.2023 •3. kolo
    HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
    29:30
    DHK Baník Most
    Detail zápasu
  • 16.09.2023 •3. kolo
    HK Hodonín
    26:29
    DHK Zora Olomouc
    Detail zápasu
  • 16.09.2023 •3. kolo
    DHC Slávia Praha
    21:25
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce
    Detail zápasu
  • 16.09.2023 •3. kolo
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda
    41:26
    Handball Club Zlín
    Detail zápasu
  • 17.09.2023 •3. kolo
    DHC Sokol Poruba
    25:36
    Házená Kynžvart
    Detail zápasu
  • 17.09.2023 •3. kolo
    DHC Plzeň
    29:31
    TJ Sokol Písek
    Detail zápasu
  • 23.09.2023 •4. kolo
    DHC Plzeň
    41:37
    DHK Zora Olomouc
    Detail zápasu
  • 23.09.2023 •4. kolo
    Házená Kynžvart
    28:31
    DHC Slávia Praha
    Detail zápasu
  • 23.09.2023 •4. kolo
    Handball Club Zlín
    24:28
    DHC Sokol Poruba
    Detail zápasu
  • 24.09.2023 •4. kolo
    DHK Baník Most
    37:19
    HK Hodonín
    Detail zápasu
  • 24.09.2023 •4. kolo
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda
    43:24
    TJ Sokol Písek
    Detail zápasu
  • 27.09.2023 •5. kolo
    DHK Zora Olomouc
    26:37
    DHK Baník Most
    Detail zápasu
  • 27.09.2023 •5. kolo
    HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
    28:33
    Házená Kynžvart
    Detail zápasu
  • 30.09.2023 •5. kolo
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda
    33:26
    DHC Plzeň
    Detail zápasu
  • 30.09.2023 •5. kolo
    HK Hodonín
    20:40
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce
    Detail zápasu
  • 30.09.2023 •5. kolo
    DHC Slávia Praha
    41:25
    Handball Club Zlín
    Detail zápasu
  • 01.10.2023 •5. kolo
    DHC Sokol Poruba
    24:27
    TJ Sokol Písek
    Detail zápasu
  • 04.10.2023 •4. kolo
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce
    32:17
    HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
    Detail zápasu
  • 07.10.2023 •6. kolo
    TJ Sokol Písek
    33:35
    DHC Slávia Praha
    Detail zápasu
  • 07.10.2023 •6. kolo
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce
    33:26
    DHK Zora Olomouc
    Detail zápasu
  • 07.10.2023 •6. kolo
    DHC Plzeň
    28:36
    DHK Baník Most
    Detail zápasu
  • 07.10.2023 •6. kolo
    Házená Kynžvart
    43:26
    HK Hodonín
    Detail zápasu
  • 07.10.2023 •6. kolo
    Handball Club Zlín
    27:27
    HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
    Detail zápasu
  • 07.10.2023 •6. kolo
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda
    35:24
    DHC Sokol Poruba
    Detail zápasu
  • 21.10.2023 •7. kolo
    DHK Baník Most
    23:24
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce
    Detail zápasu
  • 21.10.2023 •7. kolo
    DHK Zora Olomouc
    28:43
    Házená Kynžvart
    Detail zápasu
  • 21.10.2023 •7. kolo
    DHC Slávia Praha
    34:27
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda
    Detail zápasu
  • 21.10.2023 •7. kolo
    HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
    33:32
    TJ Sokol Písek
    Detail zápasu
  • 22.10.2023 •7. kolo
    HK Hodonín
    21:16
    Handball Club Zlín
    Detail zápasu
  • 22.10.2023 •7. kolo
    DHC Sokol Poruba
    21:23
    DHC Plzeň
    Detail zápasu
  • 28.10.2023 •8. kolo
    TJ Sokol Písek
    41:28
    HK Hodonín
    Detail zápasu
  • 28.10.2023 •8. kolo
    DHC Plzeň
    25:35
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce
    Detail zápasu
  • 28.10.2023 •8. kolo
    Házená Kynžvart
    28:27
    DHK Baník Most
    Detail zápasu
  • 28.10.2023 •8. kolo
    Handball Club Zlín
    26:23
    DHK Zora Olomouc
    Detail zápasu
  • 28.10.2023 •8. kolo
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda
    34:28
    HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
    Detail zápasu
  • 29.10.2023 •8. kolo
    DHC Sokol Poruba
    27:32
    DHC Slávia Praha
    Detail zápasu
  • 04.11.2023 •9. kolo
    DHK Zora Olomouc
    29:28
    TJ Sokol Písek
    Detail zápasu
  • 04.11.2023 •9. kolo
    HK Hodonín
    22:36
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda
    Detail zápasu
  • 04.11.2023 •9. kolo
    DHC Slávia Praha
    39:29
    DHC Plzeň
    Detail zápasu
  • 04.11.2023 •9. kolo
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce
    41:26
    Házená Kynžvart
    Detail zápasu
  • 04.11.2023 •9. kolo
    DHK Baník Most
    42:25
    Handball Club Zlín
    Detail zápasu
  • 04.11.2023 •9. kolo
    HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
    29:27
    DHC Sokol Poruba
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.11.2023 •10. kolo
    DHC Plzeň
    24:39
    Házená Kynžvart
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.11.2023 •10. kolo
    Handball Club Zlín
    21:34
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.11.2023 •10. kolo
    TJ Sokol Písek
    35:31
    DHK Baník Most
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.11.2023 •10. kolo
    DHC Slávia Praha
    29:27
    HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.11.2023 •10. kolo
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda
    39:29
    DHK Zora Olomouc
    Detail zápasu
  • 12.11.2023 •10. kolo
    DHC Sokol Poruba
    31:28
    HK Hodonín
    Detail zápasu
  • 15.11.2023 •11. kolo
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce
    35:24
    TJ Sokol Písek
    Detail zápasu
  • 15.11.2023 •11. kolo
    HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
    28:27
    DHC Plzeň
    Detail zápasu
  • 15.11.2023 •11. kolo
    DHK Zora Olomouc
    30:28
    DHC Sokol Poruba
    Detail zápasu
  • 15.11.2023 •11. kolo
    DHK Baník Most
    30:30
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda
    Detail zápasu
  • 15.11.2023 •11. kolo
    Házená Kynžvart
    26:23
    Handball Club Zlín
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.11.2023 •11. kolo
    HK Hodonín
    25:34
    DHC Slávia Praha
    Detail zápasu
  • 06.01.2024 •12. kolo
    HK Hodonín
    34:39
    HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
    Detail zápasu
  • 06.01.2024 •12. kolo
    DHC Plzeň
    31:31
    Handball Club Zlín
    Detail zápasu
  • 06.01.2024 •12. kolo
    DHK Zora Olomouc
    27:34
    DHC Slávia Praha
    Detail zápasu
  • 06.01.2024 •12. kolo
    DHK Baník Most
    31:25
    DHC Sokol Poruba
    Detail zápasu
  • 06.01.2024 •12. kolo
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce
    23:20
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda
    Detail zápasu
  • 07.01.2024 •12. kolo
    Házená Kynžvart
    37:21
    TJ Sokol Písek
    Detail zápasu
  • 10.01.2024 •13. kolo
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda
    29:33
    Házená Kynžvart
    Detail zápasu
  • 13.01.2024 •13. kolo
    TJ Sokol Písek
    33:26
    Handball Club Zlín
    Detail zápasu
  • 13.01.2024 •13. kolo
    HK Hodonín
    30:39
    DHC Plzeň
    Detail zápasu
  • 13.01.2024 •13. kolo
    DHC Slávia Praha
    21:35
    DHK Baník Most
    Detail zápasu
  • 13.01.2024 •13. kolo
    HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
    34:29
    DHK Zora Olomouc
    Detail zápasu
  • 17.01.2024 •14. kolo
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce
    30:20
    DHC Slávia Praha
    Detail zápasu
  • 17.01.2024 •14. kolo
    Házená Kynžvart
    32:24
    DHC Sokol Poruba
    Detail zápasu
  • 20.01.2024 •14. kolo
    DHK Zora Olomouc
    40:24
    HK Hodonín
    Detail zápasu
  • 20.01.2024 •14. kolo
    TJ Sokol Písek
    33:27
    DHC Plzeň
    Detail zápasu
  • 20.01.2024 •14. kolo
    DHK Baník Most
    35:28
    HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
    Detail zápasu
  • 20.01.2024 •14. kolo
    Handball Club Zlín
    25:43
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda
    Detail zápasu
  • 27.01.2024 •15. kolo
    TJ Sokol Písek
    22:30
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda
    Detail zápasu
  • 27.01.2024 •15. kolo
    HK Hodonín
    26:40
    DHK Baník Most
    Detail zápasu
  • 27.01.2024 •15. kolo
    DHC Slávia Praha
    20:20
    Házená Kynžvart
    Detail zápasu
  • 27.01.2024 •15. kolo
    DHK Zora Olomouc
    33:27
    DHC Plzeň
    Detail zápasu
  • 27.01.2024 •15. kolo
    HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
    25:27
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce
    Detail zápasu
  • 28.01.2024 •15. kolo
    DHC Sokol Poruba
    25:27
    Handball Club Zlín
    Detail zápasu
  • 31.01.2024 •13. kolo
    DHC Sokol Poruba
    21:27
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce
    Detail zápasu
  • 03.02.2024 •16. kolo
    TJ Sokol Písek
    33:26
    DHC Sokol Poruba
    Detail zápasu
  • 03.02.2024 •16. kolo
    DHC Plzeň
    27:31
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda
    Detail zápasu
  • 03.02.2024 •16. kolo
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce
    44:28
    HK Hodonín
    Detail zápasu
  • 03.02.2024 •16. kolo
    DHK Baník Most
    31:30
    DHK Zora Olomouc
    Detail zápasu
  • 04.02.2024 •16. kolo
    Handball Club Zlín
    25:33
    DHC Slávia Praha
    Detail zápasu
  • 04.02.2024 •16. kolo
    Házená Kynžvart
    26:18
    HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
    Detail zápasu
  • 10.02.2024 •17. kolo
    HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
    33:27
    Handball Club Zlín
    Detail zápasu
  • 10.02.2024 •17. kolo
    HK Hodonín
    18:37
    Házená Kynžvart
    Detail zápasu
  • 10.02.2024 •17. kolo
    DHK Zora Olomouc
    27:27
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce
    Detail zápasu
  • 10.02.2024 •17. kolo
    DHC Slávia Praha
    29:32
    TJ Sokol Písek
    Detail zápasu
  • 10.02.2024 •17. kolo
    DHK Baník Most
    38:31
    DHC Plzeň
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.02.2024 •17. kolo
    DHC Sokol Poruba
    24:34
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda
    Detail zápasu
  • 17.02.2024 •18. kolo
    TJ Sokol Písek
    27:24
    HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
    Detail zápasu
  • 17.02.2024 •18. kolo
    Házená Kynžvart
    24:24
    DHK Zora Olomouc
    Detail zápasu
  • 17.02.2024 •18. kolo
    DHC Plzeň
    33:27
    DHC Sokol Poruba
    Detail zápasu
  • 17.02.2024 •18. kolo
    Handball Club Zlín
    24:25
    HK Hodonín
    Detail zápasu
  • 17.02.2024 •18. kolo
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce
    30:19
    DHK Baník Most
    Detail zápasu
  • 17.02.2024 •18. kolo
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda
    30:27
    DHC Slávia Praha
    Detail zápasu
  • 21.02.2024 •21. kolo
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce
    42:23
    Handball Club Zlín
    Detail zápasu
  • 24.02.2024 •19. kolo
    HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
    23:30
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda
    Detail zápasu
  • 24.02.2024 •19. kolo
    HK Hodonín
    32:39
    TJ Sokol Písek
    Detail zápasu
  • 24.02.2024 •19. kolo
    DHC Slávia Praha
    27:24
    DHC Sokol Poruba
    Detail zápasu
  • 24.02.2024 •19. kolo
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce
    35:23
    DHC Plzeň
    Detail zápasu
  • 24.02.2024 •19. kolo
    DHK Zora Olomouc
    36:27
    Handball Club Zlín
    Detail zápasu
  • 24.02.2024 •19. kolo
    DHK Baník Most
    33:27
    Házená Kynžvart
    Detail zápasu
  • 08.03.2024 •20. kolo
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda
    18:30
    HK Hodonín
    Detail zápasu
  • 09.03.2024 •20. kolo
    TJ Sokol Písek
    15:00
    DHK Zora Olomouc
    Detail zápasu
  • 09.03.2024 •20. kolo
    Handball Club Zlín
    15:00
    DHK Baník Most
    Detail zápasu
  • 09.03.2024 •20. kolo
    DHC Plzeň
    17:00
    DHC Slávia Praha
    Detail zápasu
  • 10.03.2024 •20. kolo
    DHC Sokol Poruba
    16:00
    HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
    Detail zápasu
  • 16.03.2024 •21. kolo
    HK Hodonín
    16:30
    DHC Sokol Poruba
    Detail zápasu
  • 16.03.2024 •21. kolo
    DHK Zora Olomouc
    17:30
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda
    Detail zápasu
  • 16.03.2024 •21. kolo
    DHK Baník Most
    18:00
    TJ Sokol Písek
    Detail zápasu
  • 16.03.2024 •21. kolo
    HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
    18:00
    DHC Slávia Praha
    Detail zápasu
  • 17.03.2024 •21. kolo
    Házená Kynžvart
    19:00
    DHC Plzeň
    Detail zápasu
  • 23.03.2024 •22. kolo
    DHC Plzeň
    17:00
    HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
    Detail zápasu
  • 27.03.2024 •22. kolo
    DHC Sokol Poruba
    18:00
    DHK Zora Olomouc
    Detail zápasu
  • 28.03.2024 •20. kolo
    Házená Kynžvart
    18:00
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce
    Detail zápasu
  • 30.03.2024 •22. kolo
    DHC Slávia Praha
    17:00
    HK Hodonín
    Detail zápasu
  • 30.03.2024 •22. kolo
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda
    18:00
    DHK Baník Most
    Detail zápasu
  • 30.03.2024 •22. kolo
    TJ Sokol Písek
    18:00
    MŠK Iuventa Michalovce
    Detail zápasu
  • 30.03.2024 •22. kolo
    Handball Club Zlín
    18:00
    Házená Kynžvart
    Detail zápasu
P Tím Z Skóre Body
1.
MŠK Iuventa Michalovce
20 641:466 37
2.
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
19 627:501 31
3.
DHK Baník Most
19 615:510 29
4.
Házená Kynžvart
19 591:498 27
5.
DHC Slávia Praha
19 557:524 24
6.
TJ Sokol Písek
19 570:572 23
7.
DHK Zora Olomouc
19 563:581 17
8.
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
19 528:564 15
9.
DHC Plzeň
19 544:602 11
10.
Handball Club Zlín
20 501:635 8
11.
DHC Sokol Poruba
19 480:567 4
12.
HK Hodonín
19 474:671 4
P Hráč Klub Záp. Góly 7M N 2M D TR.B
1.
Martina Popovcová Martina Popovcová
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 13 62 0 0 0 0 0
2.
Olívia Ščípová Olívia Ščípová
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 10 60 8 0 5 1 20
3.
Kata Juhos Kata Juhos
HC DAC Dunajská Streda, s.r.o. 11 60 0 0 1 0 2
4.
Katarína Pócsíková Katarína Pócsíková
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 12 57 36 0 2 0 4
5.
Diana Mária Vargová Diana Mária Vargová
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 10 54 5 0 9 0 18
6.
Réka Bizik Réka Bizik
HC DAC Dunajská Streda, s.r.o. 11 47 7 0 2 0 4
7.
Veronika Habánková Veronika Habánková
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 13 44 12 1 3 0 7
8.
Marija Radović Marija Radović
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 13 43 26 0 5 0 10
9.
Eiška Desortová Eiška Desortová
HC DAC Dunajská Streda, s.r.o. 11 37 0 1 3 0 7
10.
Erika Rajnohová Erika Rajnohová
HC DAC Dunajská Streda, s.r.o. 11 36 1 0 3 0 6
11.
Mária Holešová Mária Holešová
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 11 34 0 0 2 0 4
12.
Barbara Sári Barbara Sári
HC DAC Dunajská Streda, s.r.o. 11 32 29 0 0 0 0
13.
Iryna Kompaniiets Iryna Kompaniiets
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 13 32 1 1 13 2 47
14.
Yevheniia Kohuch Yevheniia Kohuch
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 13 32 0 0 1 0 2
15.
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 10 31 0 0 1 0 2
16.
Patrícia Wolingerová Patrícia Wolingerová
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 12 31 0 1 5 0 11
17.
Bernadett Hornyák Bernadett Hornyák
HC DAC Dunajská Streda, s.r.o. 10 30 0 0 0 0 0
18.
Barbora Königová Barbora Königová
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 12 29 0 1 3 0 7
19.
Lívia Klučková Lívia Klučková
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 11 25 3 0 4 0 8
20.
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 11 25 0 3 10 0 23
21.
Marianna Paľová Marianna Paľová
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 10 24 0 2 5 0 12
22.
Terézia Takáčová Terézia Takáčová
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 11 23 0 0 1 0 2
23.
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 12 22 1 1 7 0 15
24.
Monika Pénzes Monika Pénzes
HC DAC Dunajská Streda, s.r.o. 11 21 0 0 1 0 2
25.
Valeria Policarpo Santos Valeria Policarpo Santos
HC DAC Dunajská Streda, s.r.o. 11 21 0 0 3 0 6
26.
Lenka Ratvajská Lenka Ratvajská
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 12 21 0 0 3 0 6
27.
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 13 21 0 0 3 0 6
28.
Dorota Bačenková Dorota Bačenková
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 13 21 0 0 3 0 6
29.
Karina Soskyda Karina Soskyda
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 11 20 0 0 6 1 22
30.
Noémi Kovács Noémi Kovács
HC DAC Dunajská Streda, s.r.o. 11 19 0 0 1 0 2
31.
LIgia Costa Maia De Silva LIgia Costa Maia De Silva
HC DAC Dunajská Streda, s.r.o. 10 18 0 0 7 0 14
32.
Kristína Pastorková Kristína Pastorková
HC DAC Dunajská Streda, s.r.o. 10 17 0 1 9 0 19
33.
Karolína  Matušincová Karolína Matušincová
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 12 13 0 2 3 0 8
34.
Nikoleta Pejović Nikoleta Pejović
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 13 12 0 0 3 0 6
35.
Jovana Ilić Jovana Ilić
HC DAC Dunajská Streda, s.r.o. 7 10 0 0 4 0 8
36.
Petra Varjassiová Petra Varjassiová
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 5 9 0 0 1 0 2
37.
Cintia Bugárová Cintia Bugárová
HC DAC Dunajská Streda, s.r.o. 11 9 0 3 6 0 15
38.
Petra Pálová Petra Pálová
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 12 9 1 0 1 0 2
39.
Réka Mészáros Réka Mészáros
HC DAC Dunajská Streda, s.r.o. 10 8 0 0 0 0 0
40.
Tímea Susiková Tímea Susiková
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 11 6 1 0 0 0 0
41.
Naira Morgana Mendes de Almeida Naira Morgana Mendes de Almeida
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 13 3 0 0 0 0 0
42.
Iryna Krasnianska Iryna Krasnianska
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
43.
Valéria Dulinová Valéria Dulinová
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
44.
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
45.
Barbora Jakubíková Barbora Jakubíková
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
46.
Vivien Zlatinská Vivien Zlatinská
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 2 0 0 0 2 0 4
47.
Laura Walterová Laura Walterová
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 2 0 0 0 1 0 2
48.
Martina Tulipánová Martina Tulipánová
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
49.
Slávka Ratvajská Slávka Ratvajská
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
50.
Rebecca Bírová Rebecca Bírová
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
51.
Virág Orsolya Demeter Virág Orsolya Demeter
HC DAC Dunajská Streda, s.r.o. 7 0 0 0 1 0 2
52.
Kristína Kusyová Kristína Kusyová
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
53.
Noémi Magera Noémi Magera
HC DAC Dunajská Streda, s.r.o. 11 0 0 0 0 0 0
54.
Barbara Gajdóczi Barbara Gajdóczi
HC DAC Dunajská Streda, s.r.o. 11 0 0 0 0 0 0
55.
Iryna Yablonska-Bobal Iryna Yablonska-Bobal
MŠK IUVENTA Michalovce 11 0 0 0 0 0 0
56.
Soňa Furgaláková Soňa Furgaláková
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 12 0 0 0 0 0 0
57.
Bella Oláhová Bella Oláhová
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 12 0 0 0 0 0 0
P Tím Góly
1.
{ team name} MŠK Iuventa Michalovce
641
2.
{ team name} HC DAC Dunajská Streda
627
3.
{ team name} DHK Baník Most
615
4.
{ team name} Házená Kynžvart
591
5.
{ team name} TJ Sokol Písek
570
6.
{ team name} DHK Zora Olomouc
563
7.
{ team name} DHC Slávia Praha
557
8.
{ team name} DHC Plzeň
544
9.
{ team name} HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
528
10.
{ team name} Handball Club Zlín
501
11.
{ team name} DHC Sokol Poruba
480
12.
{ team name} HK Hodonín
474
calendar