1. liga ženy 2023/2024

Aktuálne články

22. kolo

Tabuľka

P Tím Z Skóre Body
1.
HC Tatran Stupava
19 616:385 36
2.
HK Sokol Bánovce n/B
19 606:507 31
3.
HC DAC Dunajská Streda B
19 602:447 30
4.
ŠŠK Prešov
19 534:450 28
5.
HKM Šurany
19 571:569 25
6.
HK AS Trenčín
19 502:505 21
7.
Handball Zlatná na Ostrove
20 552:538 20
8.
ŠKP Bratislava
20 568:624 16
9.
ŠA Trenčín
19 521:585 16
10.
DHK-71 Nesvady
20 435:592 12
11.
ŠŠK Bernoláková 16 Košice
20 502:587 8
12.
HK Junior Močenok
19 464:575 5
13.
TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
20 432:541 4

Štatistiky

Najlepší strelec

{ player name}

Nikolett Kóšová

173

branek

Najlepší tím doma

HC Tatran Stupava

HC Tatran Stupava

9

výher

Najlepší tím vonku

HC Tatran Stupava

HC Tatran Stupava

9

výher

  • 09.09.2023 •1. kolo
    HK Junior Močenok
    Voľno
    Detail zápasu
  • 09.09.2023 •1. kolo
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda B
    10:0
    ŠŠK Bernoláková 16 Košice
    Detail zápasu
  • 09.09.2023 •1. kolo
    HC Tatran Stupava
    28:14
    Handball Zlatná na Ostrove
    Detail zápasu
  • 10.09.2023 •1. kolo
    HK AS Trenčín
    27:20
    TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
    Detail zápasu
  • 10.09.2023 •1. kolo
    HK Sokol Bánovce n/B
    41:26
    HKM Šurany
    Detail zápasu
  • 10.09.2023 •1. kolo
    ŠA Trenčín
    23:25
    ŠŠK Prešov
    Detail zápasu
  • 15.09.2023 •2. kolo
    ŠŠK Prešov
    47:25
    HKM Šurany
    Detail zápasu
  • 16.09.2023 •2. kolo
    Voľno
    00:00
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda B
    Detail zápasu
  • 16.09.2023 •2. kolo
    ŠKP Bratislava
    23:32
    HK Sokol Bánovce n/B
    Detail zápasu
  • 16.09.2023 •2. kolo
    Handball Zlatná na Ostrove
    19:29
    HK AS Trenčín
    Detail zápasu
  • 16.09.2023 •2. kolo
    ŠŠK Bernoláková 16 Košice
    25:29
    HC Tatran Stupava
    Detail zápasu
  • 16.09.2023 •2. kolo
    TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
    22:27
    ŠA Trenčín
    Detail zápasu
  • 17.09.2023 •2. kolo
    DHK-71 Nesvady
    25:18
    HK Junior Močenok
    Detail zápasu
  • 23.09.2023 •3. kolo
    HC Tatran Stupava
    Voľno
    Detail zápasu
  • 23.09.2023 •3. kolo
    HK Sokol Bánovce n/B
    32:33
    ŠŠK Prešov
    Detail zápasu
  • 23.09.2023 •3. kolo
    HK Junior Močenok
    23:29
    ŠKP Bratislava
    Detail zápasu
  • 24.09.2023 •3. kolo
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda B
    37:21
    DHK-71 Nesvady
    Detail zápasu
  • 24.09.2023 •3. kolo
    HKM Šurany
    34:28
    TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
    Detail zápasu
  • 24.09.2023 •3. kolo
    ŠA Trenčín
    26:32
    Handball Zlatná na Ostrove
    Detail zápasu
  • 27.09.2023 •9. kolo
    ŠKP Bratislava
    33:30
    HK AS Trenčín
    Detail zápasu
  • 30.09.2023 •4. kolo
    Voľno
    HK AS Trenčín
    Detail zápasu
  • 30.09.2023 •4. kolo
    TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
    16:20
    HK Sokol Bánovce n/B
    Detail zápasu
  • 30.09.2023 •4. kolo
    HK Junior Močenok
    23:25
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda B
    Detail zápasu
  • 01.10.2023 •4. kolo
    ŠKP Bratislava
    29:33
    ŠŠK Prešov
    Detail zápasu
  • 01.10.2023 •4. kolo
    ŠŠK Bernoláková 16 Košice
    41:22
    ŠA Trenčín
    Detail zápasu
  • 01.10.2023 •4. kolo
    DHK-71 Nesvady
    18:36
    HC Tatran Stupava
    Detail zápasu
  • 01.10.2023 •4. kolo
    Handball Zlatná na Ostrove
    37:28
    HKM Šurany
    Detail zápasu
  • 04.10.2023 •5. kolo
    ŠKP Bratislava
    29:41
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda B
    Detail zápasu
  • 07.10.2023 •5. kolo
    ŠA Trenčín
    Voľno
    Detail zápasu
  • 07.10.2023 •5. kolo
    HKM Šurany
    32:22
    ŠŠK Bernoláková 16 Košice
    Detail zápasu
  • 07.10.2023 •5. kolo
    HK AS Trenčín
    20:00
    DHK-71 Nesvady
    Detail zápasu
  • 08.10.2023 •5. kolo
    HK Sokol Bánovce n/B
    34:32
    Handball Zlatná na Ostrove
    Detail zápasu
  • 08.10.2023 •5. kolo
    ŠŠK Prešov
    10:0
    TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
    Detail zápasu
  • 08.10.2023 •5. kolo
    HC Tatran Stupava
    37:19
    HK Junior Močenok
    Detail zápasu
  • 14.10.2023 •8. kolo
    ŠKP Bratislava
    40:28
    Handball Zlatná na Ostrove
    Detail zápasu
  • 15.10.2023 •1. kolo
    DHK-71 Nesvady
    39:32
    ŠKP Bratislava
    Detail zápasu
  • 21.10.2023 •6. kolo
    Voľno
    HKM Šurany
    Detail zápasu
  • 21.10.2023 •6. kolo
    ŠKP Bratislava
    34:29
    TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
    Detail zápasu
  • 21.10.2023 •6. kolo
    Handball Zlatná na Ostrove
    25:29
    ŠŠK Prešov
    Detail zápasu
  • 21.10.2023 •6. kolo
    DHK-71 Nesvady
    34:25
    ŠA Trenčín
    Detail zápasu
  • 22.10.2023 •6. kolo
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda B
    28:22
    HC Tatran Stupava
    Detail zápasu
  • 22.10.2023 •6. kolo
    ŠŠK Bernoláková 16 Košice
    35:36
    HK Sokol Bánovce n/B
    Detail zápasu
  • 22.10.2023 •6. kolo
    HK Junior Močenok
    28:38
    HK AS Trenčín
    Detail zápasu
  • 28.10.2023 •7. kolo
    HK Sokol Bánovce n/B
    Voľno
    Detail zápasu
  • 28.10.2023 •7. kolo
    HK AS Trenčín
    24:20
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda B
    Detail zápasu
  • 28.10.2023 •7. kolo
    HC Tatran Stupava
    40:24
    ŠKP Bratislava
    Detail zápasu
  • 28.10.2023 •7. kolo
    ŠŠK Prešov
    43:24
    ŠŠK Bernoláková 16 Košice
    Detail zápasu
  • 28.10.2023 •7. kolo
    Handball Zlatná na Ostrove
    33:19
    TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
    Detail zápasu
  • 29.10.2023 •7. kolo
    HKM Šurany
    29:27
    DHK-71 Nesvady
    Detail zápasu
  • 29.10.2023 •7. kolo
    ŠA Trenčín
    34:23
    HK Junior Močenok
    Detail zápasu
  • 04.11.2023 •8. kolo
    Voľno
    ŠŠK Prešov
    Detail zápasu
  • 05.11.2023 •8. kolo
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda B
    47:26
    ŠA Trenčín
    Detail zápasu
  • 05.11.2023 •8. kolo
    ŠŠK Bernoláková 16 Košice
    30:22
    TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
    Detail zápasu
  • 05.11.2023 •8. kolo
    HK Junior Močenok
    32:35
    HKM Šurany
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.11.2023 •9. kolo
    TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
    Voľno
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.11.2023 •9. kolo
    ŠŠK Prešov
    10:0
    DHK-71 Nesvady
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.11.2023 •9. kolo
    Handball Zlatná na Ostrove
    33:22
    ŠŠK Bernoláková 16 Košice
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.11.2023 •9. kolo
    HK Sokol Bánovce n/B
    36:26
    HK Junior Močenok
    Detail zápasu
  • 12.11.2023 •9. kolo
    ŠA Trenčín
    21:37
    HC Tatran Stupava
    Detail zápasu
  • 12.11.2023 •3. kolo
    HK AS Trenčín
    31:29
    ŠŠK Bernoláková 16 Košice
    Detail zápasu
  • 12.11.2023 •9. kolo
    HKM Šurany
    31:28
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda B
    Detail zápasu
  • 17.11.2023 •10. kolo
    ŠKP Bratislava
    40:30
    ŠŠK Bernoláková 16 Košice
    Detail zápasu
  • 17.11.2023 •10. kolo
    HK Junior Močenok
    22:34
    ŠŠK Prešov
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.11.2023 •10. kolo
    Voľno
    Handball Zlatná na Ostrove
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.11.2023 •10. kolo
    DHK-71 Nesvady
    27:26
    TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
    Detail zápasu
  • 19.11.2023 •10. kolo
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda B
    33:24
    HK Sokol Bánovce n/B
    Detail zápasu
  • 19.11.2023 •10. kolo
    HK AS Trenčín
    27:31
    ŠA Trenčín
    Detail zápasu
  • 19.11.2023 •10. kolo
    HC Tatran Stupava
    39:25
    HKM Šurany
    Detail zápasu
  • 26.11.2023 •11. kolo
    HKM Šurany
    36:33
    HK AS Trenčín
    Detail zápasu
  • 26.11.2023 •8. kolo
    DHK-71 Nesvady
    21:34
    HK Sokol Bánovce n/B
    Detail zápasu
  • 02.12.2023 •11. kolo
    ŠŠK Bernoláková 16 Košice
    Voľno
    Detail zápasu
  • 02.12.2023 •11. kolo
    TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
    25:18
    HK Junior Močenok
    Detail zápasu
  • 02.12.2023 •11. kolo
    Handball Zlatná na Ostrove
    41:15
    DHK-71 Nesvady
    Detail zápasu
  • 02.12.2023 •11. kolo
    ŠA Trenčín
    25:33
    ŠKP Bratislava
    Detail zápasu
  • 02.12.2023 •11. kolo
    HK Sokol Bánovce n/B
    24:27
    HC Tatran Stupava
    Detail zápasu
  • 03.12.2023 •11. kolo
    ŠŠK Prešov
    25:42
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda B
    Detail zápasu
  • 09.12.2023 •12. kolo
    ŠKP Bratislava
    Voľno
    Detail zápasu
  • 09.12.2023 •12. kolo
    HK AS Trenčín
    33:39
    HK Sokol Bánovce n/B
    Detail zápasu
  • 09.12.2023 •12. kolo
    HC Tatran Stupava
    35:25
    ŠŠK Prešov
    Detail zápasu
  • 10.12.2023 •12. kolo
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda B
    36:20
    TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
    Detail zápasu
  • 10.12.2023 •12. kolo
    HK Junior Močenok
    24:29
    Handball Zlatná na Ostrove
    Detail zápasu
  • 10.12.2023 •12. kolo
    ŠA Trenčín
    32:29
    HKM Šurany
    Detail zápasu
  • 16.12.2023 •13. kolo
    Voľno
    DHK-71 Nesvady
    Detail zápasu
  • 16.12.2023 •13. kolo
    HKM Šurany
    28:22
    ŠKP Bratislava
    Detail zápasu
  • 16.12.2023 •13. kolo
    TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
    16:23
    HC Tatran Stupava
    Detail zápasu
  • 16.12.2023 •13. kolo
    Handball Zlatná na Ostrove
    25:36
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda B
    Detail zápasu
  • 16.12.2023 •13. kolo
    HK Sokol Bánovce n/B
    39:32
    ŠA Trenčín
    Detail zápasu
  • 16.12.2023 •26. kolo
    HK AS Trenčín
    24:31
    ŠŠK Prešov
    Detail zápasu
  • 28.01.2024 •8. kolo
    HC Tatran Stupava
    31:17
    HK AS Trenčín
    Detail zápasu
  • 03.02.2024 •14. kolo
    Voľno
    HK Junior Močenok
    Detail zápasu
  • 03.02.2024 •14. kolo
    Handball Zlatná na Ostrove
    17:25
    HC Tatran Stupava
    Detail zápasu
  • 03.02.2024 •14. kolo
    TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
    25:27
    HK AS Trenčín
    Detail zápasu
  • 04.02.2024 •14. kolo
    ŠŠK Bernoláková 16 Košice
    19:29
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda B
    Detail zápasu
  • 04.02.2024 •14. kolo
    ŠŠK Prešov
    24:25
    ŠA Trenčín
    Detail zápasu
  • 04.02.2024 •14. kolo
    HKM Šurany
    31:31
    HK Sokol Bánovce n/B
    Detail zápasu
  • 10.02.2024 •15. kolo
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda B
    00:00
    Voľno
    Detail zápasu
  • 10.02.2024 •15. kolo
    HK Junior Močenok
    36:18
    DHK-71 Nesvady
    Detail zápasu
  • 10.02.2024 •15. kolo
    HK Sokol Bánovce n/B
    31:23
    ŠKP Bratislava
    Detail zápasu
  • 10.02.2024 •15. kolo
    HK AS Trenčín
    22:21
    Handball Zlatná na Ostrove
    Detail zápasu
  • 10.02.2024 •15. kolo
    HC Tatran Stupava
    30:17
    ŠŠK Bernoláková 16 Košice
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.02.2024 •15. kolo
    HKM Šurany
    29:24
    ŠŠK Prešov
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.02.2024 •15. kolo
    ŠA Trenčín
    28:23
    TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
    Detail zápasu
  • 17.02.2024 •16. kolo
    Voľno
    HC Tatran Stupava
    Detail zápasu
  • 17.02.2024 •16. kolo
    TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
    27:28
    HKM Šurany
    Detail zápasu
  • 17.02.2024 •16. kolo
    Handball Zlatná na Ostrove
    37:32
    ŠA Trenčín
    Detail zápasu
  • 17.02.2024 •16. kolo
    ŠKP Bratislava
    30:26
    HK Junior Močenok
    Detail zápasu
  • 17.02.2024 •16. kolo
    ŠŠK Prešov
    21:25
    HK Sokol Bánovce n/B
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.02.2024 •16. kolo
    ŠŠK Bernoláková 16 Košice
    24:29
    HK AS Trenčín
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.02.2024 •16. kolo
    DHK-71 Nesvady
    17:34
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda B
    Detail zápasu
  • 24.02.2024 •17. kolo
    HK AS Trenčín
    Voľno
    Detail zápasu
  • 24.02.2024 •17. kolo
    ŠŠK Prešov
    31:19
    ŠKP Bratislava
    Detail zápasu
  • 24.02.2024 •17. kolo
    HK Sokol Bánovce n/B
    34:22
    TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
    Detail zápasu
  • 24.02.2024 •17. kolo
    ŠA Trenčín
    31:26
    ŠŠK Bernoláková 16 Košice
    Detail zápasu
  • 24.02.2024 •17. kolo
    HC Tatran Stupava
    43:15
    DHK-71 Nesvady
    Detail zápasu
  • 25.02.2024 •17. kolo
    HKM Šurany
    26:28
    Handball Zlatná na Ostrove
    Detail zápasu
  • 25.02.2024 •17. kolo
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda B
    34:23
    HK Junior Močenok
    Detail zápasu
  • 03.03.2024 •12. kolo
    DHK-71 Nesvady
    32:25
    ŠŠK Bernoláková 16 Košice
    Detail zápasu
  • 07.03.2024 •18. kolo
    HK Junior Močenok
    19:33
    HC Tatran Stupava
    Detail zápasu
  • 09.03.2024 •18. kolo
    Voľno
    ŠA Trenčín
    Detail zápasu
  • 09.03.2024 •18. kolo
    TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
    23:34
    ŠŠK Prešov
    Detail zápasu
  • 09.03.2024 •18. kolo
    DHK-71 Nesvady
    29:30
    HK AS Trenčín
    Detail zápasu
  • 09.03.2024 •18. kolo
    Handball Zlatná na Ostrove
    27:30
    HK Sokol Bánovce n/B
    Detail zápasu
  • 09.03.2024 •18. kolo
    ŠŠK Bernoláková 16 Košice
    24:32
    HKM Šurany
    Detail zápasu
  • 10.03.2024 •18. kolo
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda B
    44:26
    ŠKP Bratislava
    Detail zápasu
  • 16.03.2024 •19. kolo
    HKM Šurany
    Voľno
    Detail zápasu
  • 16.03.2024 •19. kolo
    HK AS Trenčín
    22:22
    HK Junior Močenok
    Detail zápasu
  • 16.03.2024 •19. kolo
    TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
    25:18
    ŠKP Bratislava
    Detail zápasu
  • 16.03.2024 •19. kolo
    HK Sokol Bánovce n/B
    26:25
    ŠŠK Bernoláková 16 Košice
    Detail zápasu
  • 16.03.2024 •19. kolo
    HC Tatran Stupava
    32:16
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda B
    Detail zápasu
  • 17.03.2024 •19. kolo
    ŠŠK Prešov
    29:26
    Handball Zlatná na Ostrove
    Detail zápasu
  • 17.03.2024 •19. kolo
    ŠA Trenčín
    28:22
    DHK-71 Nesvady
    Detail zápasu
  • 22.03.2024 •20. kolo
    ŠŠK Bernoláková 16 Košice
    22:26
    ŠŠK Prešov
    Detail zápasu
  • 23.03.2024 •20. kolo
    Voľno
    HK Sokol Bánovce n/B
    Detail zápasu
  • 23.03.2024 •20. kolo
    ŠKP Bratislava
    22:42
    HC Tatran Stupava
    Detail zápasu
  • 23.03.2024 •20. kolo
    HK Junior Močenok
    32:29
    ŠA Trenčín
    Detail zápasu
  • 24.03.2024 •20. kolo
    TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
    18:20
    Handball Zlatná na Ostrove
    Detail zápasu
  • 24.03.2024 •20. kolo
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda B
    30:36
    HK AS Trenčín
    Detail zápasu
  • 24.03.2024 •20. kolo
    DHK-71 Nesvady
    25:34
    HKM Šurany
    Detail zápasu
  • 06.04.2024 •14. kolo
    ŠKP Bratislava
    36:19
    DHK-71 Nesvady
    Detail zápasu
  • 07.04.2024 •13. kolo
    ŠŠK Bernoláková 16 Košice
    29:28
    HK Junior Močenok
    Detail zápasu
  • 13.04.2024 •21. kolo
    ŠŠK Prešov
    Voľno
    Detail zápasu
  • 13.04.2024 •21. kolo
    Handball Zlatná na Ostrove
    28:26
    ŠKP Bratislava
    Detail zápasu
  • 13.04.2024 •21. kolo
    HKM Šurany
    33:22
    HK Junior Močenok
    Detail zápasu
  • 14.04.2024 •21. kolo
    TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
    26:33
    ŠŠK Bernoláková 16 Košice
    Detail zápasu
  • 14.04.2024 •21. kolo
    HK AS Trenčín
    23:27
    HC Tatran Stupava
    Detail zápasu
  • 14.04.2024 •21. kolo
    HK Sokol Bánovce n/B
    38:21
    DHK-71 Nesvady
    Detail zápasu
  • 14.04.2024 •21. kolo
    ŠA Trenčín
    24:32
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda B
    Detail zápasu
  • 20.04.2024 •22. kolo
    Voľno
    TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
    Detail zápasu
  • 20.04.2024 •22. kolo
    ŠKP Bratislava
    16:00
    HK AS Trenčín
    Detail zápasu
  • 20.04.2024 •22. kolo
    HK Junior Močenok
    18:00
    HK Sokol Bánovce n/B
    Detail zápasu
  • 20.04.2024 •22. kolo
    HC Tatran Stupava
    19:00
    ŠA Trenčín
    Detail zápasu
  • 21.04.2024 •22. kolo
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda B
    13:15
    HKM Šurany
    Detail zápasu
  • 21.04.2024 •22. kolo
    DHK-71 Nesvady
    15:00
    ŠŠK Prešov
    Detail zápasu
  • 21.04.2024 •22. kolo
    ŠŠK Bernoláková 16 Košice
    15:00
    Handball Zlatná na Ostrove
    Detail zápasu
  • 27.04.2024 •23. kolo
    ŠŠK Bernoláková 16 Košice
    ŠKP Bratislava
    Detail zápasu
  • 27.04.2024 •23. kolo
    Handball Zlatná na Ostrove
    Voľno
    Detail zápasu
  • 27.04.2024 •23. kolo
    TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
    DHK-71 Nesvady
    Detail zápasu
  • 27.04.2024 •23. kolo
    HKM Šurany
    HC Tatran Stupava
    Detail zápasu
  • 27.04.2024 •23. kolo
    ŠA Trenčín
    HK AS Trenčín
    Detail zápasu
  • 27.04.2024 •23. kolo
    HK Sokol Bánovce n/B
    00:00
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda B
    Detail zápasu
  • 28.04.2024 •23. kolo
    ŠŠK Prešov
    14:00
    HK Junior Močenok
    Detail zápasu
  • 04.05.2024 •24. kolo
    ŠKP Bratislava
    ŠA Trenčín
    Detail zápasu
  • 04.05.2024 •24. kolo
    HK AS Trenčín
    HKM Šurany
    Detail zápasu
  • 04.05.2024 •24. kolo
    HC Tatran Stupava
    HK Sokol Bánovce n/B
    Detail zápasu
  • 04.05.2024 •24. kolo
    HK Junior Močenok
    TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
    Detail zápasu
  • 04.05.2024 •24. kolo
    DHK-71 Nesvady
    Handball Zlatná na Ostrove
    Detail zápasu
  • 04.05.2024 •24. kolo
    Voľno
    ŠŠK Bernoláková 16 Košice
    Detail zápasu
  • 04.05.2024 •24. kolo
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda B
    00:00
    ŠŠK Prešov
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.05.2024 •25. kolo
    Voľno
    ŠKP Bratislava
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.05.2024 •25. kolo
    ŠŠK Bernoláková 16 Košice
    DHK-71 Nesvady
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.05.2024 •25. kolo
    Handball Zlatná na Ostrove
    HK Junior Močenok
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.05.2024 •25. kolo
    ŠŠK Prešov
    HC Tatran Stupava
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.05.2024 •25. kolo
    HK Sokol Bánovce n/B
    HK AS Trenčín
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.05.2024 •25. kolo
    HKM Šurany
    ŠA Trenčín
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.05.2024 •25. kolo
    TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
    00:00
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda B
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.05.2024 •26. kolo
    ŠKP Bratislava
    HKM Šurany
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.05.2024 •26. kolo
    ŠA Trenčín
    HK Sokol Bánovce n/B
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.05.2024 •26. kolo
    HC Tatran Stupava
    TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.05.2024 •26. kolo
    HK Junior Močenok
    ŠŠK Bernoláková 16 Košice
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.05.2024 •26. kolo
    DHK-71 Nesvady
    Voľno
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.05.2024 •13. kolo
    ŠŠK Prešov
    00:00
    HK AS Trenčín
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.05.2024 •26. kolo
    HC DAC Dunajská Streda B
    00:00
    Handball Zlatná na Ostrove
    Detail zápasu
P Tím Z Skóre Body
1.
HC Tatran Stupava
19 616:385 36
2.
HK Sokol Bánovce n/B
19 606:507 31
3.
HC DAC Dunajská Streda B
19 602:447 30
4.
ŠŠK Prešov
19 534:450 28
5.
HKM Šurany
19 571:569 25
6.
HK AS Trenčín
19 502:505 21
7.
Handball Zlatná na Ostrove
20 552:538 20
8.
ŠKP Bratislava
20 568:624 16
9.
ŠA Trenčín
19 521:585 16
10.
DHK-71 Nesvady
20 435:592 12
11.
ŠŠK Bernoláková 16 Košice
20 502:587 8
12.
HK Junior Močenok
19 464:575 5
13.
TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
20 432:541 4
P Hráč Klub Záp. Góly 7M N 2M D TR.B
1.
Nikolett Kóšová Nikolett Kóšová
ŠŠK CVČ NESVADY - IMEĽ 19 173 46 0 3 0 6
2.
Dominika Zámečníková Dominika Zámečníková
ŠKP Bratislava 20 171 46 0 2 0 4
3.
Vivien Zlatinská Vivien Zlatinská
HKM Šurany 19 163 38 2 12 1 36
4.
Zuzana Galková Zuzana Galková
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 19 135 26 2 7 0 16
5.
Ivona Skaličanová Ivona Skaličanová
HK AS Trenčín 15 124 2 2 3 0 8
6.
Lucia Kovácsová Lucia Kovácsová
Tatran Stupava 19 113 28 2 14 0 30
7.
Jela Líšková Jela Líšková
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 16 110 0 5 11 0 27
8.
Anna Ollé Anna Ollé
Telovýchovná jednota Topoľníky 18 102 32 1 5 0 11
9.
Paulína Bahorecová Paulína Bahorecová
Tatran Stupava 18 99 0 1 5 0 11
10.
Paulína Bolfová Paulína Bolfová
HK Junior Močenok 19 95 6 1 9 0 19
11.
Dominika Krajčová Dominika Krajčová
ŠKP Bratislava 20 95 19 0 2 0 4
12.
Lucia Leštinová Lucia Leštinová
Športová akadémia Trenčín 16 92 5 2 6 0 14
13.
Tamara Zakál Tamara Zakál
Handball Zlatná na Ostrove 20 91 1 0 4 0 8
14.
Eva Takáčová Eva Takáčová
HKM Šurany 17 88 19 2 13 0 28
15.
Silvia Szalaiová Silvia Szalaiová
Handball Zlatná na Ostrove 20 87 18 2 13 2 48
16.
Barbora Bodnárová Barbora Bodnárová
ŠŠK-ZŠ Bernolákova16-Košice 9 86 30 1 2 0 5
17.
Orsolya Végh Orsolya Végh
Telovýchovná jednota Topoľníky 19 84 0 4 8 2 40
18.
Patrícia Kišidayová Patrícia Kišidayová
ŠŠK-ZŠ Bernolákova16-Košice 18 81 16 1 10 0 21
19.
Rebeca Agh Rebeca Agh
Telovýchovná jednota Topoľníky 16 80 10 0 12 0 24
20.
Kristína Božiková Kristína Božiková
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 18 80 22 2 4 0 10
21.
Réka Józanová Réka Józanová
Handball Zlatná na Ostrove 18 75 1 3 14 1 41
22.
Veronika Dušková Veronika Dušková
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 16 74 3 1 2 0 5
23.
Diana Bačík Chrenková Diana Bačík Chrenková
Športová akadémia Trenčín 15 73 20 0 7 0 14
24.
Marianna Kasznárová Marianna Kasznárová
Handball Zlatná na Ostrove 19 73 5 1 16 1 43
25.
Miriam Gányovicsová Miriam Gányovicsová
HK AS Trenčín 15 71 29 0 1 0 2
26.
Barbora Polievková Barbora Polievková
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 15 68 0 0 4 0 8
27.
Dominika Krajčíková Dominika Krajčíková
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 18 68 6 1 8 0 17
28.
Tatiana Daneková Tatiana Daneková
HKM Šurany 18 68 1 3 4 0 11
29.
Yana Syrokhman Yana Syrokhman
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 16 66 24 0 5 0 10
30.
Lenka Holubová Lenka Holubová
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 15 65 0 1 1 0 3
31.
Dominika Czuczorová Dominika Czuczorová
HK Junior Močenok 8 64 18 0 2 0 4
32.
Paulína Jašková Paulína Jašková
Športová akadémia Trenčín 17 64 18 0 2 0 4
33.
Patrícia Tornócziová Patrícia Tornócziová
Tatran Stupava 19 64 0 0 2 0 4
34.
Noémi Kovács Noémi Kovács
HC DAC Dunajská Streda 11 63 2 1 1 1 13
35.
Chiara  Aujeská Chiara Aujeská
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 18 63 0 4 6 1 26
36.
Hana Galková Hana Galková
Tatran Stupava 18 62 0 1 9 1 29
37.
Zuzana Mesárošová Zuzana Mesárošová
Športová akadémia Trenčín 18 61 1 1 7 1 25
38.
Dóra Csernyánszky Dóra Csernyánszky
HC DAC Dunajská Streda 12 60 1 0 2 0 4
39.
Monika Procháczková Monika Procháczková
HKM Šurany 19 60 6 2 2 0 6
40.
Hana Karkušová Hana Karkušová
Tatran Stupava 17 58 3 0 1 0 2
41.
Dominika Talianová Dominika Talianová
Handball Zlatná na Ostrove 18 57 6 3 16 2 55
42.
Monika Pénzes Monika Pénzes
HC DAC Dunajská Streda 10 55 3 0 5 0 10
43.
Henrieta Lupkovičová Henrieta Lupkovičová
ŠŠK-ZŠ Bernolákova16-Košice 9 54 12 0 2 0 4
44.
Kyra Keszegh Kyra Keszegh
ŠŠK CVČ NESVADY - IMEĽ 10 54 26 2 9 0 20
45.
Timea Zlatinská Timea Zlatinská
HKM Šurany 19 53 0 0 7 0 14
46.
Linda Nagyová Linda Nagyová
ŠŠK CVČ NESVADY - IMEĽ 9 52 8 1 4 0 9
47.
Katarína Slamková Katarína Slamková
HK AS Trenčín 17 51 0 1 5 0 11
48.
Eva Veselková Eva Veselková
HK Junior Močenok 6 49 8 0 0 0 0
49.
Nikolett Vargová Nikolett Vargová
Handball Zlatná na Ostrove 20 49 1 1 12 0 25
50.
Lujza Fotulová Lujza Fotulová
ŠKP Bratislava 8 48 5 0 11 0 22
51.
Michaela Dobišová Michaela Dobišová
HK Junior Močenok 13 48 18 2 7 1 26
52.
Marianna  Novotná Marianna Novotná
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 17 48 9 2 4 0 10
53.
Ivana Michaličková Ivana Michaličková
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 19 48 4 0 4 0 8
54.
Jovana Ilić Jovana Ilić
HC DAC Dunajská Streda 7 44 0 1 4 0 9
55.
Réka Mészáros Réka Mészáros
HC DAC Dunajská Streda 10 44 14 0 0 0 0
56.
Rebeka Posvanczová Rebeka Posvanczová
HC DAC Dunajská Streda 16 44 0 0 5 0 10
57.
Lilian Fíšanová Lilian Fíšanová
HKM Šurany 18 44 2 0 7 0 14
58.
Éva Tamási Éva Tamási
HC DAC Dunajská Streda 15 42 0 0 0 0 0
59.
Veronika Štrbová Veronika Štrbová
HK Junior Močenok 10 41 11 0 1 0 2
60.
Nina Jozefovičová Nina Jozefovičová
HK AS Trenčín 18 40 4 2 10 1 32
61.
Rási Kincs Rási Kincs
Handball Zlatná na Ostrove 20 40 12 2 12 0 26
62.
Rebecca Bírová Rebecca Bírová
HKM Šurany 6 39 1 1 4 0 9
63.
Laura Kitti Beke Laura Kitti Beke
HC DAC Dunajská Streda 10 39 9 0 5 0 10
64.
Tatran Stupava 16 38 1 1 8 0 17
65.
Jónína Hlín Hansdóttir Jónína Hlín Hansdóttir
ŠŠK-ZŠ Bernolákova16-Košice 11 37 1 0 5 0 10
66.
Klaudia Miškovičová Klaudia Miškovičová
ŠŠK CVČ NESVADY - IMEĽ 19 37 1 0 2 0 4
67.
Regina Šejirmanová Regina Šejirmanová
ŠKP Bratislava 9 36 5 2 1 0 4
68.
Zuzana Miklošová Zuzana Miklošová
ŠKP Bratislava 13 36 1 0 1 0 2
69.
Emma Čubová Emma Čubová
ŠKP Bratislava 16 36 5 1 1 0 3
70.
Katarína Griffiths Katarína Griffiths
Tatran Stupava 19 36 10 2 16 1 44
71.
Hanka Michaela Chrenková Hanka Michaela Chrenková
Športová akadémia Trenčín 9 35 2 0 4 0 8
72.
Beáta Vargová Beáta Vargová
Telovýchovná jednota Topoľníky 11 35 0 0 1 0 2
73.
Virág Orsolya Demeter Virág Orsolya Demeter
HC DAC Dunajská Streda 13 35 4 1 9 0 19
74.
Monika Horváthová Monika Horváthová
Handball Zlatná na Ostrove 17 35 0 0 17 0 34
75.
Dóra Androvicsová Dóra Androvicsová
HC DAC Dunajská Streda 18 35 0 2 6 0 14
76.
Lea Englerová Lea Englerová
ŠŠK-ZŠ Bernolákova16-Košice 19 35 4 0 7 0 14
77.
Mária Gútay Straka Mária Gútay Straka
HC DAC Dunajská Streda 6 34 2 0 5 0 10
78.
Silvia Bahelková Silvia Bahelková
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 11 34 3 0 1 0 2
79.
Laura Darázsová Laura Darázsová
HK Junior Močenok 14 32 0 1 6 0 13
80.
Nina Palušová Nina Palušová
Tatran Stupava 15 32 0 0 3 0 6
81.
Soňa Nebusová Soňa Nebusová
HK AS Trenčín 7 31 0 1 4 0 9
82.
Erika Michalcová Erika Michalcová
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 7 31 0 0 1 0 2
83.
Dominika Brnová Dominika Brnová
HK AS Trenčín 9 31 20 0 1 0 2
84.
Baetrix Kládek Baetrix Kládek
ŠŠK CVČ NESVADY - IMEĽ 14 31 0 2 10 0 22
85.
Barbara Sári Barbara Sári
HC DAC Dunajská Streda 4 30 2 0 0 0 0
86.
Andrea  Rudincová Andrea Rudincová
Tatran Stupava 11 30 0 4 6 0 16
87.
Vanessa Szalacsi Vanessa Szalacsi
ŠKP Bratislava 13 30 0 0 3 0 6
88.
Magdaléna Bežová Magdaléna Bežová
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 6 29 6 0 8 1 26
89.
Eva Macková Eva Macková
Športová akadémia Trenčín 10 29 0 0 5 0 10
90.
Maryna Savchuk Maryna Savchuk
ŠŠK-ZŠ Bernolákova16-Košice 14 29 0 1 2 0 5
91.
Lucia Polačiková Lucia Polačiková
HK AS Trenčín 19 29 1 2 14 0 30
92.
Daša Ondrijová Daša Ondrijová
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 11 28 8 2 1 0 4
93.
Barbora Micheľová Barbora Micheľová
ŠKP Bratislava 12 28 0 1 7 0 15
94.
Renée Krajčová Renée Krajčová
ŠKP Bratislava 20 28 0 0 2 0 4
95.
Vanesa Matejíková Vanesa Matejíková
Športová akadémia Trenčín 10 27 9 1 0 0 1
96.
Vanesa Ryšavá Vanesa Ryšavá
ŠŠK CVČ NESVADY - IMEĽ 10 27 0 0 1 0 2
97.
Romana Jenigárová Romana Jenigárová
HKM Šurany 18 26 0 3 11 0 25
98.
Veronika Kováčiková Veronika Kováčiková
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 8 25 1 0 1 0 2
99.
Kristína Kisová Kristína Kisová
HK AS Trenčín 10 25 0 0 2 0 4
100.
Aneta Tóth Aneta Tóth
Telovýchovná jednota Topoľníky 17 25 0 0 9 0 18
101.
Viktória Rózsaová Viktória Rózsaová
Telovýchovná jednota Topoľníky 5 24 5 0 0 0 0
102.
Slávka Ratvajská Slávka Ratvajská
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 8 24 0 1 2 0 5
103.
Laura Kolenčíková Laura Kolenčíková
HK Junior Močenok 16 23 0 0 6 0 12
104.
ŠKP Bratislava 10 22 0 0 1 0 2
105.
Lea Čuboňová Lea Čuboňová
HK AS Trenčín 17 22 0 0 0 0 0
106.
Pavlína Sobotová Pavlína Sobotová
Tatran Stupava 17 21 1 0 4 0 8
107.
Lenka Miťková Lenka Miťková
HK Junior Močenok 7 20 0 0 8 1 26
108.
Alexandra Ráciková Alexandra Ráciková
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 10 20 0 0 2 0 4
109.
Gabriela Kálmánová Gabriela Kálmánová
Telovýchovná jednota Topoľníky 13 20 0 0 4 0 8
110.
Monika Helészová Monika Helészová
Telovýchovná jednota Topoľníky 16 20 0 0 8 1 26
111.
Michaela Štefánová Michaela Štefánová
ŠŠK-ZŠ Bernolákova16-Košice 3 19 9 0 0 0 0
112.
Nina Leššová Nina Leššová
HK Junior Močenok 9 19 0 1 6 0 13
113.
Chiara Ferenyiová Chiara Ferenyiová
HK AS Trenčín 3 18 10 0 0 0 0
114.
Linda Sidó Linda Sidó
HC DAC Dunajská Streda 5 18 1 0 0 0 0
115.
Ulrika Simonicsová Ulrika Simonicsová
ŠŠK CVČ NESVADY - IMEĽ 6 18 0 0 0 0 0
116.
ŠŠK-ZŠ Bernolákova16-Košice 7 18 0 1 1 0 3
117.
Miriam Sklenárová Miriam Sklenárová
HK Junior Močenok 12 18 0 0 2 0 4
118.
Lucia Rychliková Lucia Rychliková
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 17 18 2 0 3 0 6
119.
Telovýchovná jednota Topoľníky 5 16 3 0 0 0 0
120.
Zita Kovacs-Porobic Zita Kovacs-Porobic
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 10 16 0 0 1 0 2
121.
Lucia Labudová Lucia Labudová
Tatran Stupava 12 15 0 0 5 0 10
122.
Dominika Gállová Dominika Gállová
HK Junior Močenok 13 15 0 0 8 0 16
123.
Katarína Kálmánová Katarína Kálmánová
ŠŠK CVČ NESVADY - IMEĽ 17 15 0 1 4 0 9
124.
HKM Šurany 18 15 0 1 3 0 7
125.
Laura Jedličková Laura Jedličková
HK Junior Močenok 19 15 0 1 16 2 53
126.
Linda Marcineková Linda Marcineková
Športová akadémia Trenčín 4 14 0 0 1 0 2
127.
Zina Hajašová Zina Hajašová
HK AS Trenčín 5 14 4 0 1 0 2
128.
Réka Kaczová Réka Kaczová
Telovýchovná jednota Topoľníky 16 14 1 2 9 0 20
129.
Laura Kiss Laura Kiss
HC DAC Dunajská Streda 2 13 0 0 2 1 14
130.
Natália Labudová Natália Labudová
Tatran Stupava 12 13 1 0 0 0 0
131.
Noémi Lőrinczová Noémi Lőrinczová
Telovýchovná jednota Topoľníky 17 13 0 0 10 0 20
132.
Klára Veresová Klára Veresová
HK Junior Močenok 18 13 0 0 7 0 14
133.
Valentína Jesenická Valentína Jesenická
ŠKP Bratislava 4 12 0 0 0 0 0
134.
Tereza Bašková Tereza Bašková
ŠKP Bratislava 10 12 0 1 3 0 7
135.
Enikő Pódaová Enikő Pódaová
HC DAC Dunajská Streda 16 12 3 0 2 0 4
136.
Natália Čujková Natália Čujková
HK AS Trenčín 17 11 0 0 1 0 2
137.
Tímea Fiala Tímea Fiala
Handball Zlatná na Ostrove 18 10 1 0 1 0 2
138.
Hana Bárdošová Hana Bárdošová
HK AS Trenčín 4 9 0 0 3 0 6
139.
Tamara Vaxmanská Tamara Vaxmanská
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 13 9 0 2 2 0 6
140.
Patricia Porubská Patricia Porubská
Tatran Stupava 17 9 0 0 0 0 0
141.
Tímea Susiková Tímea Susiková
Handball Zlatná na Ostrove 1 8 0 0 0 0 0
142.
Klára Paulínyová Klára Paulínyová
HK AS Trenčín 2 8 2 0 0 0 0
143.
Tereza Rischerová Tereza Rischerová
ŠKP Bratislava 6 8 4 0 1 0 2
144.
Adela Horváthová Adela Horváthová
Tatran Stupava 10 8 2 0 0 0 0
145.
Linda Cíferská Linda Cíferská
HK AS Trenčín 15 8 1 0 4 0 8
146.
Rebeka Veszprémiová Rebeka Veszprémiová
HC DAC Dunajská Streda 5 7 0 0 1 0 2
147.
Timea Timková Timea Timková
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 7 7 0 0 8 2 36
148.
Tereza Zubáňová Tereza Zubáňová
Športová akadémia Trenčín 9 7 0 2 5 0 12
149.
Lenka Záhorcová Lenka Záhorcová
HKM Šurany 10 7 0 1 0 0 1
150.
Viktória Gajdošová Viktória Gajdošová
ŠŠK-ZŠ Bernolákova16-Košice 2 6 0 0 1 0 2
151.
Sarah Kujanová Sarah Kujanová
Tatran Stupava 8 6 2 0 0 0 0
152.
ŠŠK-ZŠ Bernolákova16-Košice 9 6 0 0 0 0 0
153.
Marianna Antónia Csiba Marianna Antónia Csiba
Handball Zlatná na Ostrove 10 6 0 1 2 0 5
154.
Alena Orbánová Alena Orbánová
Telovýchovná jednota Topoľníky 13 6 0 0 0 0 0
155.
Paulína Šimovičová Paulína Šimovičová
HK AS Trenčín 19 6 0 0 3 0 6
156.
Daniela Harčarufková Daniela Harčarufková
ŠŠK-ZŠ Bernolákova16-Košice 2 5 1 0 1 0 2
157.
Nela Kmošenová Nela Kmošenová
Športová akadémia Trenčín 2 5 0 0 1 0 2
158.
Maryna Hajdučková Maryna Hajdučková
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 3 5 0 0 0 0 0
159.
Ivona Michalcová Ivona Michalcová
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 3 5 0 0 0 0 0
160.
Lívia Jurigová Lívia Jurigová
Tatran Stupava 5 5 0 0 0 0 0
161.
Orsolya Manczalová Orsolya Manczalová
HC DAC Dunajská Streda 6 5 0 1 6 0 13
162.
Csilla Mahorová Csilla Mahorová
HK Junior Močenok 7 5 0 0 4 0 8
163.
ŠŠK-ZŠ Bernolákova16-Košice 9 5 0 1 0 0 1
164.
Alexandra Medvácz Alexandra Medvácz
ŠŠK CVČ NESVADY - IMEĽ 13 5 0 0 3 0 6
165.
Martina Šipláková Martina Šipláková
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 15 5 4 0 1 0 2
166.
Radka Bečárová Radka Bečárová
Športová akadémia Trenčín 17 5 0 0 1 0 2
167.
Karin Zacharová Karin Zacharová
ŠŠK CVČ NESVADY - IMEĽ 2 4 3 0 0 0 0
168.
Hanna Ravasz Hanna Ravasz
HC DAC Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 1 0 2
169.
Dominika Adamčiová Dominika Adamčiová
Športová akadémia Trenčín 4 4 0 0 3 0 6
170.
Henrieta Lara Edmárová Henrieta Lara Edmárová
HC DAC Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 0 1 0 2
171.
Tatiana Barteková Tatiana Barteková
ŠŠK CVČ NESVADY - IMEĽ 6 4 0 1 2 0 5
172.
Zuzana Navarčíková Zuzana Navarčíková
ŠŠK-ZŠ Bernolákova16-Košice 7 4 2 0 3 0 6
173.
HK Junior Močenok 8 4 0 1 1 1 13
174.
Lenka Žáková Lenka Žáková
HK AS Trenčín 9 4 0 0 1 0 2
175.
Martina Grófová Martina Grófová
Športová akadémia Trenčín 9 4 0 0 1 0 2
176.
Viktória Olajosová Viktória Olajosová
Handball Zlatná na Ostrove 11 4 3 0 4 1 18
177.
Dominika Kollárová Dominika Kollárová
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 11 4 1 0 2 0 4
178.
Ivana Grigová Ivana Grigová
HKM Šurany 16 4 0 0 0 0 0
179.
Cintia Bugárová Cintia Bugárová
HC DAC Dunajská Streda 1 3 0 0 0 0 0
180.
Tereza Nagyová Tereza Nagyová
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 3 3 2 0 0 0 0
181.
Vanda Bednárová Vanda Bednárová
ŠŠK-ZŠ Bernolákova16-Košice 3 3 0 0 0 0 0
182.
Kristína Karkušová Kristína Karkušová
Tatran Stupava 4 3 0 0 0 0 0
183.
ŠŠK-ZŠ Bernolákova16-Košice 6 3 0 0 4 0 8
184.
ŠŠK-ZŠ Bernolákova16-Košice 7 3 0 0 2 1 14
185.
Adrianna Nagy Adrianna Nagy
Telovýchovná jednota Topoľníky 7 3 0 0 3 0 6
186.
Anastázia Belayová Anastázia Belayová
ŠKP Bratislava 8 3 0 0 0 0 0
187.
Zara Hartlová Zara Hartlová
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 11 3 0 0 1 0 2
188.
Tímea Tóthová Tímea Tóthová
ŠŠK CVČ NESVADY - IMEĽ 12 3 0 0 2 0 4
189.
Handball Zlatná na Ostrove 15 3 1 0 1 0 2
190.
Zuzana Klepochová Zuzana Klepochová
HKM Šurany 17 3 0 0 0 0 0
191.
Inez Escherová Inez Escherová
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
192.
Tamara Čikotová Tamara Čikotová
Športová akadémia Trenčín 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
193.
Lucia Kissová Lucia Kissová
ŠŠK CVČ NESVADY - IMEĽ 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
194.
Lenka Vépyová Lenka Vépyová
Športová akadémia Trenčín 2 2 0 1 2 0 5
195.
ŠŠK-ZŠ Bernolákova16-Košice 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
196.
Ema Štupáková Ema Štupáková
ŠŠK-ZŠ Bernolákova16-Košice 3 2 0 0 0 0 0
197.
Michaela Škvarková Michaela Škvarková
HK Junior Močenok 4 2 0 0 0 0 0
198.
Petra Szabová Petra Szabová
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 4 2 0 0 1 0 2
199.
Eliška Hrubá Eliška Hrubá
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 5 2 0 0 0 0 0
200.
Emese Gútaiová Emese Gútaiová
Telovýchovná jednota Topoľníky 13 2 0 0 1 1 12
201.
Karin Krížová Karin Krížová
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
202.
ŠŠK-ZŠ Bernolákova16-Košice 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
203.
Ella Mária Staršichová Ella Mária Staršichová
HC DAC Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
204.
Alexandra Hanušová Alexandra Hanušová
ŠKP Bratislava 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
205.
Petra Polanská Petra Polanská
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
206.
Júlia Šarišská Júlia Šarišská
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
207.
Sabina Lehotská Sabina Lehotská
Handball Zlatná na Ostrove 4 1 0 0 2 0 4
208.
Michaela Sklenárová Michaela Sklenárová
HK Junior Močenok 4 1 0 0 1 0 2
209.
Ema Žáčiková Ema Žáčiková
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 4 1 0 0 0 0 0
210.
Jana Vaňová Jana Vaňová
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 4 1 0 0 0 0 0
211.
Barbara Horváthová Barbara Horváthová
ŠKP Bratislava 8 1 0 0 0 0 0
212.
Sára Buranská Sára Buranská
HKM Šurany 10 1 0 0 0 0 0
213.
Veronika Otočková Veronika Otočková
ŠKP Bratislava 15 1 0 0 0 0 0
214.
Emese Garaiová Emese Garaiová
Handball Zlatná na Ostrove 20 1 0 0 0 0 0
215.
Dominika Bohos Dominika Bohos
Handball Zlatná na Ostrove 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
216.
Réka Szalayová Réka Szalayová
HC DAC Dunajská Streda 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
217.
Máia Žilková Máia Žilková
HK AS Trenčín 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
218.
Tamara Valentínyová Tamara Valentínyová
HK Junior Močenok 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
219.
Mária Lovászová Mária Lovászová
HK Junior Močenok 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
220.
Linda Mária Letková Linda Mária Letková
HK Junior Močenok 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
221.
Nina Mikušová Nina Mikušová
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
222.
Patrícia Sondorová Patrícia Sondorová
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
223.
Martina Sakalošová Martina Sakalošová
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
224.
Romana Hlásna Romana Hlásna
ŠKP Bratislava 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
225.
Linda Petrányiová Linda Petrányiová
ŠKP Bratislava 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
226.
Alexandra Lippová Alexandra Lippová
ŠKP Bratislava 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
227.
Mária Kováčová Mária Kováčová
ŠKP Bratislava 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
228.
Simona Vasiľovová Simona Vasiľovová
ŠŠK-ZŠ Bernolákova16-Košice 1 0 0 0 1 0 2
229.
Annamária Lacková Annamária Lacková
ŠŠK-ZŠ Bernolákova16-Košice 1 0 0 0 1 0 2
230.
Veronika Vagaská Veronika Vagaská
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
231.
Veronika Vaľková Veronika Vaľková
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
232.
Edina Nagyová Edina Nagyová
Telovýchovná jednota Topoľníky 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
233.
Friderika Kaczová Friderika Kaczová
Telovýchovná jednota Topoľníky 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
234.
Dóra Kovačicová Dóra Kovačicová
ŠŠK CVČ NESVADY - IMEĽ 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
235.
Sabina Pintérová Sabina Pintérová
HK Junior Močenok 2 0 0 0 1 0 2
236.
Lucia Kozlíková Lucia Kozlíková
HKM Šurany 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
237.
Sofia Hámorská Sofia Hámorská
ŠŠK-ZŠ Bernolákova16-Košice 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
238.
Michaela Vadkerti Michaela Vadkerti
HKM Šurany 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
239.
Daniela Cabanová Daniela Cabanová
ŠŠK-ZŠ Bernolákova16-Košice 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
240.
Sandra Sztachová Sandra Sztachová
ŠŠK-ZŠ Bernolákova16-Košice 3 0 0 0 1 0 2
241.
Boglárka Pethes Boglárka Pethes
ŠŠK CVČ NESVADY - IMEĽ 4 0 0 0 2 0 4
242.
Daniela Országhová Daniela Országhová
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 4 0 0 0 2 0 4
243.
Timea Hudáková Timea Hudáková
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 4 0 0 0 1 0 2
244.
Tamara Dzubajová Tamara Dzubajová
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
245.
Natasa Erzsébet Patócs Natasa Erzsébet Patócs
Telovýchovná jednota Topoľníky 4 0 0 0 1 0 2
246.
Veronika Kodayová Veronika Kodayová
Telovýchovná jednota Topoľníky 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
247.
Tamara Balogová Tamara Balogová
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
248.
Simona Rajkovicsová Simona Rajkovicsová
Telovýchovná jednota Topoľníky 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
249.
Karolína Šperglová Karolína Šperglová
Tatran Stupava 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
250.
Zuzana Adameová Zuzana Adameová
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
251.
Lenka Štetinová Lenka Štetinová
HK AS Trenčín 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
252.
Barbara Gajdóczi Barbara Gajdóczi
HC DAC Dunajská Streda 9 0 0 0 0 0 0
253.
Alžbeta Bežová Alžbeta Bežová
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 9 0 0 0 0 0 0
254.
Bianka Adameková Bianka Adameková
Handball Zlatná na Ostrove 10 0 0 0 0 0 0
255.
Barbara Szalaiová Barbara Szalaiová
HC DAC Dunajská Streda 10 0 0 0 0 0 0
256.
Magdaléna Jašová Magdaléna Jašová
Športová akadémia Trenčín 11 0 0 0 0 0 0
257.
Jana Kantorisová Jana Kantorisová
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 11 0 0 0 0 0 0
258.
Iveta Maacsalyová Iveta Maacsalyová
ŠŠK CVČ NESVADY - IMEĽ 12 0 0 0 0 0 0
259.
Izabela Maniačková Izabela Maniačková
HK AS Trenčín 12 0 0 0 0 0 0
260.
Hilda Mikulová Hilda Mikulová
ŠŠK-ZŠ Bernolákova16-Košice 12 0 0 0 0 0 0
261.
Karmen Kiara Bakos Karmen Kiara Bakos
HC DAC Dunajská Streda 13 0 0 0 0 0 0
262.
Andrea Grigová Andrea Grigová
HKM Šurany 14 0 0 0 0 0 0
263.
Michaela Karlubíková Michaela Karlubíková
HK Junior Močenok 15 0 0 0 1 1 12
264.
Jana Mozoľová Jana Mozoľová
Tatran Stupava 16 0 0 0 0 0 0
265.
Kristína Majerská Kristína Majerská
ŠKP Bratislava 16 0 0 0 0 0 0
266.
Vladimíra Lenčéšová Vladimíra Lenčéšová
HK Junior Močenok 17 0 0 0 0 0 0
267.
Katarína Škvareninová Katarína Škvareninová
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 17 0 0 0 0 0 0
268.
Petra Pokorná Petra Pokorná
ŠŠK SLŠ Prešov 17 0 0 0 0 0 0
269.
Eva Makóová Eva Makóová
Telovýchovná jednota Topoľníky 17 0 0 0 0 0 0
270.
Veronika Oravcová Veronika Oravcová
HK AS Trenčín 18 0 0 0 0 0 0
271.
Petra Mruškovičová Petra Mruškovičová
HK AS Trenčín 18 0 0 0 0 0 0
272.
Nikola Patkolóová Nikola Patkolóová
HKM Šurany 18 0 0 0 0 0 0
273.
Nikola Fáriková Nikola Fáriková
Športová akadémia Trenčín 18 0 0 0 0 0 0
274.
Karolína Dovičínová Karolína Dovičínová
Športová akadémia Trenčín 18 0 0 0 0 0 0
275.
Mariana Soláriková Mariana Soláriková
ŠŠK-ZŠ Bernolákova16-Košice 18 0 0 0 0 0 0
276.
Laura Gombárová Laura Gombárová
ŠŠK CVČ NESVADY - IMEĽ 19 0 0 0 0 0 0
277.
Nikoleta Nemešová Nikoleta Nemešová
HKM Šurany 19 0 0 1 0 0 1
278.
Lenka Bundová Lenka Bundová
Telovýchovná jednota Topoľníky 19 0 0 0 0 0 0
279.
Monika Zemková Monika Zemková
ŠKP Bratislava 20 0 0 0 0 0 0
P Tím Góly
1.
{ team name} HC Tatran Stupava
616
2.
{ team name} HK Sokol Bánovce n/B
606
3.
{ team name} HC DAC Dunajská Streda B
602
4.
{ team name} HKM Šurany
571
5.
{ team name} ŠKP Bratislava
568
6.
{ team name} Handball Zlatná na Ostrove
552
7.
{ team name} ŠŠK Prešov
534
8.
{ team name} ŠA Trenčín
521
9.
{ team name} HK AS Trenčín
502
10.
{ team name} ŠŠK Bernoláková 16 Košice
502
11.
{ team name} HK Junior Močenok
464
12.
{ team name} DHK-71 Nesvady
435
13.
{ team name} TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
432
calendar