1. Regionálna liga dorasteniek

Aktuálne články

4. kolo

Tabuľka

P Tím Z Skóre Body
1.
HK Junior Močenok
2 73:34 4
2.
TJ Sokol Cífer
2 51:37 4
3.
HKM Šurany
2 70:45 3
4.
SportAcademy Hlohovec
3 80:83 3
5.
MŠK Čadca
3 40:45 2
6.
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou
2 29:42 2
7.
THA Martin
4 73:130 0

Štatistiky

Najlepší strelec

{ player name}

Lenka Nemcová

41

branek

Najlepší tím doma

HK Junior Močenok

HK Junior Močenok

1

výher

Najlepší tím vonku

TJ Sokol Cífer

TJ Sokol Cífer

2

výher

  • 10.02.2024 •1. kolo
    HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou
    00:00
    Voľno
    Detail zápasu
  • 10.02.2024 •1. kolo
    MŠK Čadca
    14:22
    TJ Sokol Cífer
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.02.2024 •1. kolo
    HKM Šurany
    27:27
    SportAcademy Hlohovec
    Detail zápasu
  • 11.02.2024 •1. kolo
    HK Junior Močenok
    39:14
    THA Martin
    Detail zápasu
  • 17.02.2024 •2. kolo
    Voľno
    00:00
    SportAcademy Hlohovec
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.02.2024 •2. kolo
    TJ Sokol Cífer
    10:00
    HKM Šurany
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.02.2024 •2. kolo
    THA Martin
    14:18
    MŠK Čadca
    Detail zápasu
  • 18.02.2024 •2. kolo
    HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou
    20:34
    HK Junior Močenok
    Detail zápasu
  • 24.02.2024 •3. kolo
    HK Junior Močenok
    00:00
    Voľno
    Detail zápasu
  • 24.02.2024 •3. kolo
    SportAcademy Hlohovec
    23:29
    TJ Sokol Cífer
    Detail zápasu
  • 25.02.2024 •3. kolo
    MŠK Čadca
    8:9
    HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou
    Detail zápasu
  • 25.02.2024 •3. kolo
    HKM Šurany
    43:18
    THA Martin
    Detail zápasu
  • 27.02.2024 •4. kolo
    THA Martin
    27:30
    SportAcademy Hlohovec
    Detail zápasu
  • 01.03.2024 •5. kolo
    HKM Šurany
    17:30
    HK Junior Močenok
    Detail zápasu
  • 02.03.2024 •4. kolo
    Voľno
    00:00
    TJ Sokol Cífer
    Detail zápasu
  • 02.03.2024 •4. kolo
    HK Junior Močenok
    14:00
    MŠK Čadca
    Detail zápasu
  • 03.03.2024 •4. kolo
    HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou
    12:30
    HKM Šurany
    Detail zápasu
  • 09.03.2024 •5. kolo
    SportAcademy Hlohovec
    HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou
    Detail zápasu
  • 09.03.2024 •5. kolo
    MŠK Čadca
    00:00
    Voľno
    Detail zápasu
  • 10.03.2024 •5. kolo
    TJ Sokol Cífer
    15:30
    THA Martin
    Detail zápasu
  • 16.03.2024 •6. kolo
    HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou
    TJ Sokol Cífer
    Detail zápasu
  • 16.03.2024 •6. kolo
    HK Junior Močenok
    SportAcademy Hlohovec
    Detail zápasu
  • 16.03.2024 •6. kolo
    Voľno
    00:00
    THA Martin
    Detail zápasu
  • 17.03.2024 •6. kolo
    MŠK Čadca
    13:00
    HKM Šurany
    Detail zápasu
  • 23.03.2024 •7. kolo
    SportAcademy Hlohovec
    MŠK Čadca
    Detail zápasu
  • 23.03.2024 •7. kolo
    TJ Sokol Cífer
    HK Junior Močenok
    Detail zápasu
  • 23.03.2024 •7. kolo
    THA Martin
    HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou
    Detail zápasu
  • 23.03.2024 •7. kolo
    HKM Šurany
    00:00
    Voľno
    Detail zápasu
P Tím Z Skóre Body
1.
HK Junior Močenok
2 73:34 4
2.
TJ Sokol Cífer
2 51:37 4
3.
HKM Šurany
2 70:45 3
4.
SportAcademy Hlohovec
3 80:83 3
5.
MŠK Čadca
3 40:45 2
6.
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou
2 29:42 2
7.
THA Martin
4 73:130 0
P Hráč Klub Záp. Góly 7M N 2M D TR.B
1.
Lenka Nemcová Lenka Nemcová
SPORTAcademy Hlohovec 3 41 4 1 3 0 7
2.
Karolína Belianová Karolína Belianová
THA s.r.o. Martin 4 26 4 0 0 0 0
3.
Bibiana Šumová Bibiana Šumová
THA s.r.o. Martin 3 22 1 0 1 0 2
4.
Timea Čuboňová Timea Čuboňová
MŠK - hádzaná Čadca 2 19 10 0 1 0 2
5.
Natália Špacírová Natália Špacírová
HKM Šurany 2 15 3 0 0 0 0
6.
Alica Micháleková Alica Micháleková
TJ Sokol Cífer 2 14 6 0 1 0 2
7.
Ivana Grigová Ivana Grigová
HKM Šurany 2 14 0 0 1 0 2
8.
Sára Augustínová Sára Augustínová
HKM Šurany 2 13 4 0 2 0 4
9.
Ema  Matušicová Ema Matušicová
HK Junior Močenok 2 13 2 0 1 0 2
10.
Bianka Slamková Bianka Slamková
HK Junior Močenok 2 13 1 0 0 0 0
11.
Ema Vašková Ema Vašková
THA s.r.o. Martin 4 11 1 1 1 0 3
12.
Laura Kolenčíková Laura Kolenčíková
HK Junior Močenok 2 10 2 0 0 0 0
13.
Rebecca Mária Fíšanová Rebecca Mária Fíšanová
HKM Šurany 2 10 2 0 1 0 2
14.
Simona Maláčková Simona Maláčková
TJ Sokol Cífer 2 10 2 0 1 0 2
15.
Sofia Wiesengangerová Sofia Wiesengangerová
SPORTAcademy Hlohovec 3 10 3 0 0 0 0
16.
Diana Rakúsová Diana Rakúsová
TJ Sokol Cífer 2 9 1 0 1 0 2
17.
Karolína Tóthová Karolína Tóthová
HK Junior Močenok 2 8 0 0 0 0 0
18.
Tamara Tučnovičová Tamara Tučnovičová
TJ Sokol Cífer 1 7 0 0 0 0 0
19.
Karolína Šrámeková Karolína Šrámeková
HK Junior Močenok 2 7 3 0 0 0 0
20.
Sarah Birková Sarah Birková
MŠK - hádzaná Čadca 3 7 1 0 0 0 0
21.
MŠK - hádzaná Čadca 3 7 0 1 3 0 7
22.
Klaudia Buzašiová Klaudia Buzašiová
SPORTAcademy Hlohovec 3 7 0 0 4 1 18
23.
Nina Tóthová Nina Tóthová
SPORTAcademy Hlohovec 3 7 0 2 4 1 20
24.
Veronika  Vršková Veronika Vršková
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 2 6 0 0 1 0 2
25.
Sára Buranská Sára Buranská
HKM Šurany 2 6 0 0 0 0 0
26.
Alexandra  Zajacová Alexandra Zajacová
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 1 5 2 0 0 0 0
27.
Lenka Záhorcová Lenka Záhorcová
HKM Šurany 1 5 0 0 1 0 2
28.
Catherine Mokošáková Catherine Mokošáková
SPORTAcademy Hlohovec 1 5 0 0 2 0 4
29.
Bianka Bombalová Bianka Bombalová
TJ Sokol Cífer 2 5 0 0 0 0 0
30.
Michelle Lamošová Michelle Lamošová
THA s.r.o. Martin 4 5 0 0 2 0 4
31.
Tamara Valentínyová Tamara Valentínyová
HK Junior Močenok 1 4 1 0 1 0 2
32.
Paulína Nagyová Paulína Nagyová
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 1 4 0 0 0 0 0
33.
Ema Lenčéšová Ema Lenčéšová
HK Junior Močenok 2 4 1 1 1 0 3
34.
Kristína Gažová Kristína Gažová
HK Junior Močenok 2 4 0 0 0 0 0
35.
Michaela Škvarková Michaela Škvarková
HK Junior Močenok 2 4 0 0 0 0 0
36.
Tereza Nagyová Tereza Nagyová
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 2 4 0 1 0 0 1
37.
Emily Iacopino Emily Iacopino
SPORTAcademy Hlohovec 2 4 0 0 0 0 0
38.
Bianka Jančiová Bianka Jančiová
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 2 3 0 0 1 0 2
39.
SPORTAcademy Hlohovec 2 3 0 0 0 0 0
40.
THA s.r.o. Martin 3 3 0 0 1 0 2
41.
Nina Čachaňová Nina Čachaňová
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 1 2 1 0 1 0 2
42.
Liliana Gyenesová Liliana Gyenesová
HKM Šurany 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
43.
Sarah Králová Sarah Králová
HKM Šurany 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
44.
Terézia Smiešková Terézia Smiešková
THA s.r.o. Martin 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
45.
Linda Hurajtová Linda Hurajtová
TJ Sokol Cífer 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
46.
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 2 2 1 0 0 0 0
47.
Tamara Čanakyová Tamara Čanakyová
HK Junior Močenok 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
48.
Adriana Slováková Adriana Slováková
HKM Šurany 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
49.
SPORTAcademy Hlohovec 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
50.
Vivien Lamošová Vivien Lamošová
THA s.r.o. Martin 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
51.
Viktória Cisárová Viktória Cisárová
TJ Sokol Cífer 2 2 0 0 2 0 4
52.
Natália Krainová Natália Krainová
MŠK - hádzaná Čadca 3 2 0 0 1 0 2
53.
Ema Štrbová Ema Štrbová
MŠK - hádzaná Čadca 3 2 0 0 1 0 2
54.
Veronika Becíková Veronika Becíková
THA s.r.o. Martin 3 2 0 0 3 0 6
55.
Sofia Vyskočová Sofia Vyskočová
HK Junior Močenok 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
56.
Radka Soroková Radka Soroková
HK Junior Močenok 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
57.
Nina Pintérová Nina Pintérová
HK Junior Močenok 1 1 0 0 1 0 2
58.
Alexandra Spaščuková Alexandra Spaščuková
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
59.
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
60.
Lujza Vadkerti Lujza Vadkerti
HKM Šurany 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
61.
Janka Červeňová Janka Červeňová
MŠK - hádzaná Čadca 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
62.
Júlia Hurajtová Júlia Hurajtová
TJ Sokol Cífer 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
63.
Natália Filinová Natália Filinová
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 2 1 1 1 0 0 1
64.
Michaela Uhrová Michaela Uhrová
HK Junior Močenok 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
65.
Kristína Borčányová Kristína Borčányová
SPORTAcademy Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
66.
Patrícia Tóthová Patrícia Tóthová
TJ Sokol Cífer 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
67.
MŠK - hádzaná Čadca 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
68.
Kristína Krainová Kristína Krainová
MŠK - hádzaná Čadca 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
69.
Martina Szóradová Martina Szóradová
HK Junior Močenok 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
70.
Sara Straňáková Sara Straňáková
HK Junior Močenok 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
71.
Bianka Kokešová Bianka Kokešová
HK Junior Močenok 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
72.
Nina Leššová Nina Leššová
HK Junior Močenok 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
73.
Karolína Hrušková Karolína Hrušková
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
74.
Anna Chocholatá Anna Chocholatá
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
75.
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
76.
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
77.
Lilian Fíšanová Lilian Fíšanová
HKM Šurany 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
78.
Nela Krchňáková Nela Krchňáková
HKM Šurany 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
79.
Denisa Švajdová Denisa Švajdová
HKM Šurany 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
80.
Anna Mária  Pechová Anna Mária Pechová
SPORTAcademy Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
81.
SPORTAcademy Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
82.
SPORTAcademy Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
83.
Karolína Adámiková Karolína Adámiková
THA s.r.o. Martin 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
84.
Júlia Marčeková Júlia Marčeková
THA s.r.o. Martin 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
85.
Ema Šilhárová Ema Šilhárová
TJ Sokol Cífer 1 0 0 0 1 0 2
86.
Emily Paulenová Emily Paulenová
HK Junior Močenok 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
87.
Natália Kmeťová Natália Kmeťová
HK Junior Močenok 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
88.
Ela Melcerová Ela Melcerová
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
89.
Simona Richtárechová Simona Richtárechová
HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
90.
Andrea Grigová Andrea Grigová
HKM Šurany 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
91.
Nikola Patkolóová Nikola Patkolóová
HKM Šurany 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
92.
Laura Hamarová Laura Hamarová
HKM Šurany 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
93.
MŠK - hádzaná Čadca 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
94.
Viktória Kulová Viktória Kulová
THA s.r.o. Martin 2 0 0 0 1 0 2
95.
Elena Habiňáková Elena Habiňáková
TJ Sokol Cífer 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
96.
Klaudia Kašariková Klaudia Kašariková
MŠK - hádzaná Čadca 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
97.
Patrícia Danková Patrícia Danková
MŠK - hádzaná Čadca 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
98.
Sofia Bavúzová Sofia Bavúzová
SPORTAcademy Hlohovec 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
99.
Alexandra Marčičiaková Alexandra Marčičiaková
THA s.r.o. Martin 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
P Tím Góly
1.
{ team name} SportAcademy Hlohovec
80
2.
{ team name} HK Junior Močenok
73
3.
{ team name} THA Martin
73
4.
{ team name} HKM Šurany
70
5.
{ team name} TJ Sokol Cífer
51
6.
{ team name} MŠK Čadca
40
7.
{ team name} HK Sokol Bánovce nad Bebravou
29
calendar